Torneo Descentralizado

Schedule Torneo Descentralizado

Head-to-head results between:

Local team
Away team

Matchday 5 25 Sep - 09 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Cantolao Badge/Flag Cantolao W 00:30
T 23:00
F 03:00
W 22:30 Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
TH 03:00 Badge/Flag Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
T 22:00 Badge/Flag Sport Boys Sport Boys
TH 00:45
Universidad San Martín Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín W 20:00 Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC

Matchday 6 29 Sep - 01 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
SN 00:45
Ayacucho FC Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC S 22:30
SN 20:30
Deportivo Binacional Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional S 20:00 Badge/Flag Cantolao Cantolao
Unión Comercio Badge/Flag Unión Comercio SN 22:30
M 01:15 Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys Badge/Flag Sport Boys SN 03:00
SN 23:00

Matchday 7 03 - 05 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
TH 00:45
W 22:30 Badge/Flag Sport Boys Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín W 20:15 Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
TH 20:15
TH 03:00
Unión Comercio Badge/Flag Unión Comercio TH 22:30 Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
F 03:00
Cantolao Badge/Flag Cantolao F 00:45

Matchday 8 20 - 21 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Sport Boys Badge/Flag Sport Boys SN 03:00 Badge/Flag Cantolao Cantolao
S 03:00 Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
S 22:30 Badge/Flag Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
Deportivo Binacional Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional S 20:00
SN 00:45 Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
SN 23:00
SN 20:30
SN 18:00

Matchday 9 23 - 26 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
W 03:00
Cantolao Badge/Flag Cantolao TH 03:00
F 03:00
W 22:30
Ayacucho FC Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC W 22:30 Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martín Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín T 20:00 Badge/Flag Sport Boys Sport Boys
Unión Comercio Badge/Flag Unión Comercio T 22:30
W 20:00

Matchday 10 27 - 29 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
S 20:00 Badge/Flag Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
Deportivo Binacional Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional SN 17:00
SN 22:00 Badge/Flag Cantolao Cantolao
SN 00:45 Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
S 22:30 Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
SN 19:30
M 00:15
Sport Boys Badge/Flag Sport Boys SN 02:00

Matchday 11 30 Oct - 02 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
TH 23:45
Universidad San Martín Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín TH 02:00
W 02:00
W 21:30
Ayacucho FC Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC T 21:30 Badge/Flag Sport Boys Sport Boys
Cantolao Badge/Flag Cantolao W 23:45
Unión Comercio Badge/Flag Unión Comercio TH 21:30 Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
F 02:00

Matchday 12 03 - 06 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
T 02:00 Badge/Flag Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
S 23:15 Badge/Flag Cantolao Cantolao
S 21:00 Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
SN 02:00
SN 17:15
M 00:30 Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
Sport Boys Badge/Flag Sport Boys SN 19:30
SN 22:00 Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC

Matchday 13 07 - 08 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Ayacucho FC Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC W 21:30
Deportivo Binacional Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional W 21:30 Badge/Flag Sport Boys Sport Boys
Cantolao Badge/Flag Cantolao W 17:00
Universidad San Martín Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín W 19:15
Unión Comercio Badge/Flag Unión Comercio TH 21:30
W 02:00
TH 02:00
TH 21:30

Matchday 14 10 - 12 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
M 00:15 Badge/Flag Cantolao Cantolao
S 23:45
S 19:00 Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
S 21:30 Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
SN 22:00
Sport Boys Badge/Flag Sport Boys SN 02:00
SN 19:30 Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
M 21:30 Badge/Flag Unión Comercio Unión Comercio

Matchday 15 25 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
SN 21:00
SN 21:00
Unión Comercio Badge/Flag Unión Comercio SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Sport Boys Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín Badge/Flag Universidad San Martín SN 21:00
SN 21:00
Ayacucho FC Badge/Flag Ayacucho FC SN 21:00
Deportivo Binacional Badge/Flag Deportivo Binacional SN 21:00
Cantolao Badge/Flag Cantolao SN 21:00
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.